-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bayd-e Qol Bala

Map of Bayd-e Qol Bala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd-e Qol Bala,Bayd-e Qōl Bālā,Bed Qowl Bala,Bede Qole Bala,Bedi-Kuli-Bala,Bid Qowl Bala,Bid-e Qowl Bala,Bēḏ Qowl Bālā,Bēḏe Qōle Bālā,Bīd Qowl Bālā,Bīd-e Qowl Bālā, Bayd-e Qōl Bālā

Bayd-e Qol Bala

Welcome to the Bayd-e Qol Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd-e Qōl Bālā. See Bayd-e Qol Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd-e Qōl Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bayd-e Qol Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55861/67.51389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Bayd-e Qol Bala
  •  
Places near Bayd-e Qol Bala

Online Dating

Bayd-e Qol Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayd-e Qol Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd-e Qol Bala, Afghanistan