-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bandaray

Map of Bandaray Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandaray,Banḏaṟay,Bendaray,Bindaray, Bandaray

Bandaray

Welcome to the Bandaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandaray. See Bandaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandaray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bandaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05624/68.44076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Bandaray
  •  
Places near Bandaray

Online Dating

Bandaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandaray, Afghanistan