-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Beldarghonah

Map of Beldarghonah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beldarghona,Beldarghonah,Belḏaṟghona,Bil'darguna,Bil’darguna,Бильдаргуна,بلدرغنه, Beldarghonah

Beldarghonah

Welcome to the Beldarghonah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Beldarghonah. See Beldarghonah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Beldarghonah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Beldarghonah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55667/67.48889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Beldarghonah
  •  
Places near Beldarghonah

Online Dating

Beldarghonah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Beldarghonah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beldarghonah, Afghanistan