Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bilow Sang

Map of Bilow Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belawsang,Bilausang,Bilow Sang, Bilow Sang

Bilow Sang

Welcome to the Bilow Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilow Sang. See Bilow Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilow Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bilow Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bilow Sang
Places near Bilow Sang

Online Dating

Bilow Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bilow Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilow Sang, Afghanistan