-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Beland Kash

Map of Beland Kash Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beland Kash,Beland Kāsh,Belangas,Belangash,Belangāsh,Belangāš,Bilangash, Beland Kāsh

Beland Kash

Welcome to the Beland Kash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Beland Kāsh. See Beland Kash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Beland Kāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Beland Kash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87139/68.57
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Beland Kash
  •  
Places near Beland Kash

Online Dating

Beland Kash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Beland Kash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beland Kash, Afghanistan