-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bayg Samand Nawah

Map of Bayg Samand Nawah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayg Samand Nawah,Bayg Samand Nāwah,Beksamand,Beksamand Nawa,Beyksamand Nawah,Beyksamand Nāwah,Bēksamanḏ,Bēksamanḏ Nāwa, Bayg Samand Nāwah

Bayg Samand Nawah

Welcome to the Bayg Samand Nawah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayg Samand Nāwah. See Bayg Samand Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayg Samand Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bayg Samand Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13472/68.64583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Bayg Samand Nawah
  •  
Places near Bayg Samand Nawah

Online Dating

Bayg Samand Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayg Samand Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayg Samand Nawah, Afghanistan