Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Baz Gul Khel

Map of Baz Gul Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Gul Khel,Bazgolkhel,Bazgolkheyl,Bazgul'kheyl',Bazgulkhel,Bazgul’kheyl’,Bāz Gul Khēl,Bāzgolkheyl,Bāzgolkhēl,Bāzgulkhēl, Bāz Gul Khēl

Baz Gul Khel

Welcome to the Baz Gul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Gul Khēl. See Baz Gul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Gul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baz Gul Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Baz Gul Khel
Places near Baz Gul Khel

Online Dating

Baz Gul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baz Gul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Gul Khel, Afghanistan