Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shah Kabul-e Khurd

Map of Shah Kabul-e Khurd Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Sakabul,Bar Shah Kabul,Bar Shakabul,Bar Shāh Kābul,Bar Shākābul,Bar Šākābul,Bar-Shakabul',Bar-Shakabul’,Shah Kabul,Shah Kabul-e Khurd,Shāh Kābul,Shāh Kābul-e Khurd, Shāh Kābul-e Khurd

Shah Kabul-e Khurd

Welcome to the Shah Kabul-e Khurd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Kābul-e Khurd. See Shah Kabul-e Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Kābul-e Khurd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Kabul-e Khurd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Shah Kabul-e Khurd
Places near Shah Kabul-e Khurd

Online Dating

Shah Kabul-e Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Kabul-e Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Kabul-e Khurd, Afghanistan