-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bar Mamel

Map of Bar Mamel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Mamel,Bar Mamêl,Bar-Mamel',Bar-Mamel’, Bar Mamêl

Bar Mamel

Welcome to the Bar Mamel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Mamêl. See Bar Mamel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Mamêl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bar Mamel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94639/68.69278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Bar Mamel
  •  
Places near Bar Mamel

Online Dating

Bar Mamel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Mamel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Mamel, Afghanistan