-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bar Kelay

Map of Bar Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Kalay,Bar Kelay,Bar Kêlay,Bar-Kalay,Baṟ Kalay,بر کلی,قريۀ بر, Bar Kêlay

Bar Kelay

Welcome to the Bar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Kêlay. See Bar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85187/68.46524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Bar Kelay
  •  
Places near Bar Kelay
Bar Kêlay (0 km) Mandz Kêlay (1.3 km) Kūz Kêlay (1.5 km) Lāghar Jōy Kalā (2.3 km) Kamkaī Iryāb (3.3 km) Sar Qōl (3.5 km) Maru (4.1 km) Zarīn (4.3 km) Bungī (4.4 km) Sartēb Bābā Khēl (4.7 km) Lālkay (5.1 km) Ḩanzal Bābā Khēl (5.3 km) Lakī Bābā Khēl (5.3 km) Kūz Babaṟ Khēl (5.3 km) Mar Dālah (5.6 km) Lwaṟ Babaṟ Khēl (5.7 km) Kalān Deh (6.1 km) Tangī (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Bar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Kelay, Afghanistan