Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bar Jang Dzay

Map of Bar Jang Dzay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Jang Dzay,Bar Jang Dzāy,Bar Jangjay,Bar Jangjāy,Bar-Dzhangdzhay, Bar Jang Dzāy

Bar Jang Dzay

Welcome to the Bar Jang Dzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Jang Dzāy. See Bar Jang Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Jang Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bar Jang Dzay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bar Jang Dzay
Places near Bar Jang Dzay

Online Dating

Bar Jang Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Jang Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Jang Dzay, Afghanistan