Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bari Qol

Map of Bari Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bari Qol,Bari Qowl,Barikull',Barikull’,Bariqol,Bariqul,Bārī Qowl,Bārī Qōl,Bārīqol,Bāṟiqul, Bārī Qōl

Bari Qol

Welcome to the Bari Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārī Qōl. See Bari Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bari Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bari Qol
Places near Bari Qol

Online Dating

Bari Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bari Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bari Qol, Afghanistan