Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bariki

Map of Bariki Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barikdara,Bariki,Bārikī,Bārīkī,Bāṟīkḏaṟa, Bariki


Welcome to the Bariki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bariki. See Bariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bariki area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bariki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bariki
Places near Bariki

Online Dating

Bariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bariki, Afghanistan