Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bar Foladay

Map of Bar Foladay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Foladay,Bar Fuladi,Bar Fōlāday,Bar Fūlādī,Bar-Fuladay,Baṟ Fōlāḏay, Bar Fōlāday

Bar Foladay

Welcome to the Bar Foladay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Fōlāday. See Bar Foladay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Fōlāday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bar Foladay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bar Foladay
Places near Bar Foladay

Online Dating

Bar Foladay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Foladay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Foladay, Afghanistan