-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Barah Keshtah

Map of Barah Keshtah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barah Keshtah,Barah Kêshtah,Barakoshteh,Barakushta,Barakusta,Barakušta,Barehkoshteh,Bārehkoshteh, Barah Kêshtah

Barah Keshtah

Welcome to the Barah Keshtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Kêshtah. See Barah Keshtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Kêshtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Barah Keshtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30056/68.68472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Barah Keshtah
  •  
Places near Barah Keshtah
Barah Kushtah (0.1 km) Niyāzī (0.8 km) Kharuti (1.2 km) Sulţān Khēl (1.4 km) Tōkarak (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Khān (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Masjidī (2.2 km) Achah Khēl (2.6 km) Bodzhi (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jalāl (3.7 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kalā (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōb (3.9 km) Ḩājī Khēl (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Jān (4.5 km) Bāz Gul Khēl (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāh (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dēwānah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Barah Keshtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Keshtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Keshtah, Afghanistan