Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bragah Kala

Map of Bragah Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baragah,Baragah Kala,Baragah Kalā,Barehgah Kala,Braga Kala,Bragah Kala,Bragah Kalā,Bragakala,Bārehgāh Kalā,Bṟaga Kalā, Bragah Kalā

Bragah Kala

Welcome to the Bragah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bragah Kalā. See Bragah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bragah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bragah Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bragah Kala
Places near Bragah Kala

Online Dating

Bragah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bragah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bragah Kala, Afghanistan