-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ban Sangah Shaylah

Map of Ban Sangah Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ban Sangah Shaylah,Bansanga Sela,Bansanga Šēla,Bansangashela,Bansangeh Shelah-e,Bansangeh Shēlah-e, Ban Sangah Shaylah

Ban Sangah Shaylah

Welcome to the Ban Sangah Shaylah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ban Sangah Shaylah. See Ban Sangah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ban Sangah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ban Sangah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05334/68.21986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ban Sangah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Ban Sangah Shaylah

Online Dating

Ban Sangah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ban Sangah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ban Sangah Shaylah, Afghanistan