-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Balaynah Qal`ah

Map of Balaynah Qal`ah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balaynah Qal`ah,Balena Qala,Balenakala,Balineh,Balineh Qala,Bālaynah Qal‘ah,Bālēna Qalā,Bālīneh,Bālīneh Qalā, Bālaynah Qal‘ah

Balaynah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Balaynah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālaynah Qal‘ah. See Balaynah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālaynah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Balaynah Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47577/68.05479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Balaynah Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Balaynah Qal`ah
Bālēnah Qal‘ah (0 km) Taynah Qal‘ah (0.5 km) Baydak (1.7 km) Panj āsyā (2.2 km) Dahān-e Baydak (2.4 km) Qōl-e Madat (2.4 km) Bangī Qōl (2.7 km) Sang-e Surkh (2.8 km) Pilāl Mērkah (2.9 km) Qōl-e Shahīd (2.9 km) Siyāh Butah (3.1 km) Qōl-e Qandī (3.2 km) Nāyak (3.3 km) Dasht-e Qal’ah (3.4 km) Chal (3.6 km) Qōl-e Mazār (3.6 km) Dasht-e Lukhak (4 km) Qāsh (4 km)

Online Dating

Balaynah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balaynah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balaynah Qal`ah, Afghanistan