-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Baldar Ghanak

Map of Baldar Ghanak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'darganak,Baldar Ghanak,Baldarghanak,Bal’darganak,Bāldārghanak, Baldar Ghanak

Baldar Ghanak

Welcome to the Baldar Ghanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baldar Ghanak. See Baldar Ghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baldar Ghanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baldar Ghanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28639/68.51083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Baldar Ghanak
  •  
Places near Baldar Ghanak

Online Dating

Baldar Ghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baldar Ghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldar Ghanak, Afghanistan