Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bala Deh

Map of Bala Deh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Deh,Baladekh,Bālā Deh, Bālā Deh

Bala Deh

Welcome to the Bala Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Deh. See Bala Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bala Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bala Deh
Places near Bala Deh

Online Dating

Bala Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bala Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Deh, Afghanistan