Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bakhshak

Map of Bakhshak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhsak,Bakhshak,Bakhšak, Bakhshak


Welcome to the Bakhshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhshak. See Bakhshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakhshak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bakhshak
Places near Bakhshak

Online Dating

Bakhshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakhshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhshak, Afghanistan