-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bahadur Khel

Map of Bahadur Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahadorkheyl,Bahadur Khel,Bahadurkhel,Bahādorkheyl,Bahādur Khēl,Bahāḏuṟkhēl,Bakhadurkheyl',Bakhadurkheyl’, Bahādur Khēl

Bahadur Khel

Welcome to the Bahadur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādur Khēl. See Bahadur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādur Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bahadur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90722/68.62861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bahadur Khel
  •  
Places near Bahadur Khel

Online Dating

Bahadur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahadur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadur Khel, Afghanistan