-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bagh-e Zaghan

Map of Bagh-e Zaghan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Zaghan,Baghi Zaghan,Bagi-Zagan,Bāgh-e Zāghān,Bāghī Zāghān, Bāgh-e Zāghān

Bagh-e Zaghan

Welcome to the Bagh-e Zaghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Zāghān. See Bagh-e Zaghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Zāghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bagh-e Zaghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5293/68.05453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Zaghan
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Zaghan

Online Dating

Bagh-e Zaghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Zaghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Zaghan, Afghanistan