Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Baghalak

Map of Baghalak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagalak,Baghalak, Baghalak


Welcome to the Baghalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghalak. See Baghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baghalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Baghalak
Places near Baghalak

Online Dating

Baghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghalak, Afghanistan