Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bad Raghah

Map of Bad Raghah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Raghah,Bad Rāghah,Badraga,Badragha,Badraqeh,Baḏṟagha, Bad Rāghah

Bad Raghah

Welcome to the Bad Raghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bad Rāghah. See Bad Raghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bad Rāghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bad Raghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bad Raghah
Places near Bad Raghah

Online Dating

Bad Raghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bad Raghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Raghah, Afghanistan