-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Badurkah

Map of Badurkah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badorkeh,Badurka,Badurkah,Bādorkeh,Bādurkah,Bāḏuṟka,بادرکه, Bādurkah

Badurkah

Welcome to the Badurkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādurkah. See Badurkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādurkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Badurkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32148/67.82851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Badurkah
  •  
Places near Badurkah

Online Dating

Badurkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badurkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badurkah, Afghanistan