-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Badin Khel

Map of Badin Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badin Khel,Badinkhel,Badinkheyl,Badinkheyl',Badinkheyl’,Badīn Khēl,Bādīnkheyl,Bāḏīnkhēl, Badīn Khēl

Badin Khel

Welcome to the Badin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badīn Khēl. See Badin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Badin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37833/68.83944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Badin Khel
  •  
Places near Badin Khel

Online Dating

Badin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badin Khel, Afghanistan