Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Badam Kelay

Map of Badam Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Kalay,Badam Kelay,Badamkalay,Bin-i-Badam,Bin-i-Badām,Bādām Kalay,Bādām Kêlay, Bādām Kêlay

Badam Kelay

Welcome to the Badam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Kêlay. See Badam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Badam Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Badam Kelay
Places near Badam Kelay

Online Dating

Badam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Kelay, Afghanistan