Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Badam Kala

Map of Badam Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Kala,Badamkala,Bādām Kalā, Bādām Kalā

Badam Kala

Welcome to the Badam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Kalā. See Badam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Badam Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Badam Kala
Places near Badam Kala

Online Dating

Badam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Kala, Afghanistan