-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Badahgak

Map of Badahgak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badagak,Badahgak,Baḏagak,Baḏahgak, Baḏahgak

Badahgak

Welcome to the Badahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baḏahgak. See Badahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baḏahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Badahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85361/68.53556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Badahgak
  •  
Places near Badahgak
Baḏagak (0.1 km) Maru (2.7 km) Bilangāsh (3.8 km) Sandāwar Kêlay (4.7 km) Shākhay (5.2 km) Chingaī (5.4 km) Sar Qōl (6.1 km) Bar Kêlay (6.5 km) Ḏunḏukaī (6.9 km) Haft Āsyā (7.4 km) Āzād Khēl (7.5 km) Guḏalī (7.6 km) Mandz Kêlay (7.6 km) Naveshor (7.7 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (7.8 km) Kūz Kêlay (8 km) Āb Naraī (8.2 km) Bāghak (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Badahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badahgak, Afghanistan