-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Babur Khel

Map of Babur Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babur Khel,Babur Kheyl,Baburkhel,Baburkheyl',Baburkheyl’,Bābur Khēl,Bābuṟkhēl,Bābūr Kheyl, Bābur Khēl

Babur Khel

Welcome to the Babur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābur Khēl. See Babur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābur Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Babur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78472/68.58278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Babur Khel
  •  
Places near Babur Khel
Bābur Khēl (0.2 km) Khwājah Ghurumbān (1.2 km) Lōṟah (1.3 km) Shēr Khēl (2 km) Isḩāq Khēl (2.4 km) Kūz Jangjāy (2.8 km) Māmā Khēl (3 km) Āzād Khēl (4.4 km) Khār (4.6 km) Guḏalī (4.9 km) Sandāwar Kêlay (5 km) Naveshor (5.3 km) Bākōr Khēl (5.5 km) Bar Jangjāy (5.7 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (5.9 km) Shash Gāw (6.2 km) Siyāh Chōb (6.7 km) ‘Abdul Muḩī ud Dīn Kêlay (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Babur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babur Khel, Afghanistan