-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Azimkala

Map of Azimkala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azimkala,`Azim Kala,قلعه عظیم,قلعهٔ عظیم,‘Az̧īm Kalā, Azimkala

Azimkala

Welcome to the Azimkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azimkala. See Azimkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azimkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Azimkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78333/68.30722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Azimkala
  •  
Places near Azimkala

Online Dating

Azimkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azimkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azimkala, Afghanistan