-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Azad Khel

Map of Azad Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azad Khel,Azad Kheyl,Azadkhel,Azadkheyl',Azadkheyl’,Āzād Kheyl,Āzād Khēl,Āzāḏkhēl, Āzād Khēl

Azad Khel

Welcome to the Azad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzād Khēl. See Azad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Azad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81972/68.60556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Azad Khel
  •  
Places near Azad Khel

Online Dating

Azad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azad Khel, Afghanistan