-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ab Pay

Map of Ab Pay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Pay,Abpay,Avpay,Awpay,Awpāy,Āb Pāy,Ābpāy, Āb Pāy

Ab Pay

Welcome to the Ab Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Pāy. See Ab Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ab Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27444/68.12583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Ab Pay
  •  
Places near Ab Pay
Āb Pāy (0.1 km) Shōr Kārēz (2.1 km) Dēwār (2.2 km) Bāghak (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Sang (4.6 km) Dahan-e Garm Āb (4.8 km) Sakowlah (4.9 km) Chownī (5 km) Dahan-e Āb Pāy (5 km) Sayyid Tēmur (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (5.1 km) Khānah-ye Mullā (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dū Rōz (5.2 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murādkhān (5.4 km) Dahan-e Bāghak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Ab Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Pay, Afghanistan