-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Aw Tari

Map of Aw Tari Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Naray,Av Naray,Avnaray,Aw Naray,Aw Tari,Āb Naray,Āv Naṟay,Āw Tarī, Āw Tarī

Aw Tari

Welcome to the Aw Tari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āw Tarī. See Aw Tari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āw Tarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aw Tari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86611/68.62222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Aw Tari
  •  
Places near Aw Tari
Āb Naraī (0.1 km) Ḏunḏukaī (1.4 km) Sulţān Khēl (1.9 km) Chahār Dehī (2.7 km) Haft Āsyā (2.8 km) Shamshay Kalā (3.7 km) Bāghak (3.9 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (4 km) Patang Chīnah (4.6 km) Māshīn Kalā (4.6 km) Naveshor (4.6 km) Bahādur Khēl (4.6 km) Yōsuf Khēl (4.8 km) Bilangāsh (4.8 km) Guḏalī (4.9 km) Paṯān Khēl (5 km) Chingaī (5.3 km) Āzād Khēl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Aw Tari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aw Tari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aw Tari, Afghanistan