-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ate Tangai

Map of Ate Tangai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ate Tangai,Ate Tangay,Atetangay,Ati Tangi,Atē Tangay,Atē Tangaī,Aṯī Tangī, Atē Tangaī

Ate Tangai

Welcome to the Ate Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atē Tangaī. See Ate Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atē Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ate Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37111/68.93222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Ate Tangai
  •  
Places near Ate Tangai
Aṯē Tangay (0 km) Pādshā Khēl (1.7 km) Dipāk (1.7 km) Māshī Khēl (2.8 km) Khadzhian (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sangī (5.1 km) Kōtāh-ye Ma‘ābir (5.6 km) Tay Tamūr (6 km) Durakhi (6.1 km) Khushkak Darah (6.4 km) Maydanshakhr (6.7 km) Shāh Qadam (8 km)

Online Dating

Ate Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ate Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ate Tangai, Afghanistan