Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pul-e Afghanan

Map of Pul-e Afghanan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ple Afghanan,Ple Afghānān,Ple Afqhanan,Ple Afqhānān,Pli-Afganan,Pol-e Afghan,Pol-e Afghanan,Pol-e Afghān,Pol-e Afghānān,Pul-e Afghanan,Pul-e Afghānān,Pule Afghan,Pūl-e Afghānān,Pūle Afghān,`Ata-ye Pol-e Afghanan,‘Aţā-ye Pol-e Afghanān, Pul-e Afghānān

Pul-e Afghanan

Welcome to the Pul-e Afghanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Afghānān. See Pul-e Afghanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Afghānān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pul-e Afghanan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pul-e Afghanan
Places near Pul-e Afghanan

Online Dating

Pul-e Afghanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul-e Afghanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Afghanan, Afghanistan