-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Arab Shah Khel

Map of `Arab Shah Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arabshakheyl',Arabshakheyl’,`Arab Shah Khel,`Arabsakhel,`Arabshah Khel,`Arabshahkheyl,`Arabshakhel,‘Arab Shāh Khēl,‘Arabshāh Khēl,‘Arabshāhkheyl,‘Arabshākhēl,‘Arabšākhēl, ‘Arab Shāh Khēl

`Arab Shah Khel

Welcome to the `Arab Shah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Shāh Khēl. See `Arab Shah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Shāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Arab Shah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14083/68.72833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near `Arab Shah Khel
  •  
Places near `Arab Shah Khel
‘Arab Shāh Khēl (0 km) Ambō Khāk (0.8 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (1.4 km) Kharyān (1.9 km) Guḏān (2.1 km) Aghar (2.5 km) Gird Āb (2.8 km) Zarīn Khān Khēl (4 km) Langar (4.1 km) ‘Alī Khānī (4.3 km) Zarnay (4.4 km) Kuḏêy (5.1 km) Kaḏalay (5.1 km) Kulālān (5.8 km) Sayyidān (5.9 km) Tōp (6.2 km) Gadaṟ Khēl (6.2 km) Shaykh Yāsīn (6.2 km)

Online Dating

`Arab Shah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Shah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Shah Khel, Afghanistan