-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Arab Khel

Map of `Arab Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arabkheyl',Arabkheyl’,`Arab Khel,`Arabkhel,`Arabkheyl,‘Arab Khēl,‘Arabkheyl,‘Aṟabkhēl, ‘Arab Khēl

`Arab Khel

Welcome to the `Arab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Khēl. See `Arab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Arab Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00611/68.72028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near `Arab Khel
  •  
Places near `Arab Khel

Online Dating

`Arab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Khel, Afghanistan