Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Altarghanahgak

Map of Altarghanahgak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'targanagak,Altarghanagak,Altarghanahgak,Altarghanehgak,Altarghānahgak,Altaṟghanagak,Al’targanagak, Altarghānahgak


Welcome to the Altarghanahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altarghānahgak. See Altarghanahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altarghānahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Altarghanahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Altarghanahgak
Places near Altarghanahgak

Online Dating

Altarghanahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Altarghanahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Altarghanahgak, Afghanistan