-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Ali Shah

Map of `Ali Shah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alishakh,`Ali Shah,`Alisah,`Alishah,‘Ališah,‘Alī Shāh,‘Alīshāh, ‘Alī Shāh

`Ali Shah

Welcome to the `Ali Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shāh. See `Ali Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Ali Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20194/68.69389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near `Ali Shah
  •  
Places near `Ali Shah

Online Dating

`Ali Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Shah, Afghanistan