-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Ali Khane

Map of `Ali Khane Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikhani,`Ali Khane,`Alikhani,‘Alī Khānē,‘Alīkhānī, ‘Alī Khānē

`Ali Khane

Welcome to the `Ali Khane google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khānē. See `Ali Khane photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khānē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Ali Khane
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14806/68.6825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near `Ali Khane
  •  
Places near `Ali Khane
‘Alī Khānī (0 km) Langar (1.1 km) Gird Āb (1.6 km) Shaykh Yāsīn (2.5 km) Guḏān (3 km) Kaḏalay (3.3 km) Kalāgī (3.3 km) Zar Bāgh (3.4 km) Lwaṟ (3.8 km) Jalīl (4 km) Lālā Khēl (4.1 km) Sayyidān (4.2 km) ‘Arab Shāh Khēl (4.3 km) Zhawêrah (4.4 km) Ambō Khāk (4.7 km) Ṯaṯang (4.7 km) Malī Khēl (4.9 km) Kharyān (5.5 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Khane Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khane, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khane, Afghanistan