-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Akhundzada-Kuday

Map of Akhundzada-Kuday Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzada Koday,Akhundzada-Kuday,Akhundzadah Koday,Akhvondzadeh Koday,Ākhunḏzāḏa Koḏay,Ākhvondzādeh Koday,Ākhūndzādah Kōday,آخوندزاده كدی, Akhundzada-Kuday

Akhundzada-Kuday

Welcome to the Akhundzada-Kuday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhundzada-Kuday. See Akhundzada-Kuday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhundzada-Kuday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Akhundzada-Kuday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77583/68.355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Akhundzada-Kuday
  •  
Places near Akhundzada-Kuday
Ākhūndzādah Kōday (0.1 km) Biland Khēl (0.7 km) Sa‘ādat-e Sar Band (0.8 km) Stêr Chōpān (1.4 km) Mişr Khēl (1.5 km) Kuday (1.9 km) Lāgharī (1.9 km) Kamkaī Chōpān (2 km) Khalīfah Bābā Khēl (2.4 km) Āb Talah (2.5 km) Naveshar (2.5 km) Kaj Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Kamāl Khēl (2.9 km) Sayyid Rasūl Bābā (3.2 km) Kūl (3.2 km) Būchah Khēl (3.3 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.4 km) Safīrgīn (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Akhundzada-Kuday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzada-Kuday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzada-Kuday, Afghanistan