-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Akhtar Kheyl

Map of Akhtar Kheyl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtar Khel,Akhtar Kheyl,Akhtar Khēl,Akhtarkhel,Akhtarkheyl',Akhtarkheyl’,Akhtaṟkhēl,اختر خيل, Akhtar Kheyl

Akhtar Kheyl

Welcome to the Akhtar Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtar Kheyl. See Akhtar Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtar Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Akhtar Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81333/68.39722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Akhtar Kheyl
  •  
Places near Akhtar Kheyl

Online Dating

Akhtar Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtar Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtar Kheyl, Afghanistan