Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Ajah

Map of Qol-e Ajah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adzha,Qol-e Ajah,Qole Aja,Qowl-e Aja,Qowl-e `Ajeh,Qowl-e Āja,Qowl-e ‘Ājeh,Qōl-e Ājah,Qōle Āja, Qōl-e Ājah

Qol-e Ajah

Welcome to the Qol-e Ajah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ājah. See Qol-e Ajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Ajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ajah
Places near Qol-e Ajah

Online Dating

Qol-e Ajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Ajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ajah, Afghanistan