Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ahmad Jan Khan Kala

Map of Ahmad Jan Khan Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Jan Khan Kala,Ahmad Khan Kala,Ahmadjankhan Kala,Akhmeddzhankhan-Kala,Aḩmad Jān Khān Kalā,Aḩmad Khān Kalā,Aḩmadjānkhān Kalā,Aḩmaḏjānkhān Kalā, Aḩmad Jān Khān Kalā

Ahmad Jan Khan Kala

Welcome to the Ahmad Jan Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmad Jān Khān Kalā. See Ahmad Jan Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmad Jān Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ahmad Jan Khan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ahmad Jan Khan Kala
Places near Ahmad Jan Khan Kala

Online Dating

Ahmad Jan Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ahmad Jan Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmad Jan Khan Kala, Afghanistan