-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotal-e Ab Gardan

Map of Kotal-e Ab Gardan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ab Gardan,Kowtal-e Ab Gardan,Kowtal-e Āb Gardān,Kōtal-e Āb Gardān, Kōtal-e Āb Gardān

Kotal-e Ab Gardan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ab Gardan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Āb Gardān. See Kotal-e Ab Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Āb Gardān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kotal-e Ab Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36667/67.16667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ab Gardan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ab Gardan

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ab Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ab Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ab Gardan, Afghanistan