-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay

Map of `Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdol Mohey od Din Kalay,Abdol Moḩey od Dīn Kalay,Abdul'mukhayidin-Kalay,Abdulmohayedin Kalay,Abdul’mukhayidin-Kalay,Abḏulmoḩayeḏīn Kalay,`Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay,‘Abd ul Muḩī ud Dīn Kêlay, ‘Abd ul Muḩī ud Dīn Kêlay

`Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay

Welcome to the `Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ul Muḩī ud Dīn Kêlay. See `Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ul Muḩī ud Dīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77528/68.51083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near `Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay

Online Dating

`Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ul Muhi ud Din Kelay, Afghanistan