-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Abd ur Rahim Khel

Map of `Abd ur Rahim Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrahimkhel,Abdurrakhimkheyl',Abdurrakhimkheyl’,Abḏuṟṟahīmkhēl,`Abd ol Rahim Kheyl,`Abd or Rahimkheyl,`Abd ur Rahim Khel,عبد الرحيم خيل,عبد الرحیم خېل,‘Abd ol Raḩīm Kheyl,‘Abd or Raḩīmkheyl,‘Abd ur Raḩīm Khēl, ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Khēl

`Abd ur Rahim Khel

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Khēl. See `Abd ur Rahim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Abd ur Rahim Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91115/68.4411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahim Khel
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahim Khel

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahim Khel, Afghanistan