-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Abbas Kushtah

Map of `Abbas Kushtah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abaskushta,`Abaskusta,`Abbas Kushtah,`Abbaskoshteh,عباس کشته,‘Abbās Kushtah,‘Abbāskoshteh,‘Abāskušta, ‘Abbās Kushtah

`Abbas Kushtah

Welcome to the `Abbas Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās Kushtah. See `Abbas Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Abbas Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33131/67.64074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near `Abbas Kushtah
  •  
Places near `Abbas Kushtah

Online Dating

`Abbas Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abbas Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas Kushtah, Afghanistan